logo
facebook   twitter

Position: RHP

Graduating: 2019

Bats: R

Throws: R

Height: 6’3”

Weight: 180

Hometown: Roseville, CA.

High School: Woodcreek High School

Commitment: UCSB

DATE OF BIRTH: 2/08/2001
NICKNAME: Harvey
FAVORITE MLB TEAM: SF Giants
FAVORITE MLB PLAYER: Justin Verlander
HOBBIES: Basketball, football, wiffle ball, and fishing
PARENTS NAMES: Mike & Keri Harvey
STATS/ACCOLADES/HONORS: First team all league as a sophomore and a junior