logo
facebook   twitter

Position: C

Graduating: 2019

Bats: S

Throws: R

Height: 6’0”

Weight: 175

Hometown: San Ramon, CA

High School: California HS

Commitment: Tennessee

DATE OF BIRTH: 08/01/2000
NICKNAME: Con
FAVORITE MLB TEAM: N/A
FAVORITE MLB PLAYER: Buster Posey
HOBBIES: Hanging out with friends, swimming, working on my car
PARENTS NAMES: Sonja & David Lawrence
STATS/ACCOLADES/HONORS: Member of A’s Area Code team, participated in the States Games